Lista de defesas

07/02/2018
Autor
CRISTIANO PADIAL FOGAÇA PEREIRA
Horário:
09:00
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

MARCUS ELIDIUS MICHELLI DE ALMEIDA - (ORIENTADOR)
MARIA EUGENIA REIS FINKELSTEIN - (EXAMINADOR)    
HAMID CHARAF BDINE JUNIOR - (EXAMINADOR)         
ARMANDO LUIZ ROVAI - (SUPLENTE)                  
MARCELO TADEU COMETTI - (SUPLENTE)               

 

06/02/2018
Autor
ANA CAROLINA NILCE BARREIRA CANDIA
Horário:
17:00
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

FRANCISCO JOSE CAHALI - (ORIENTADOR)      
OSWALDO PEREGRINA RODRIGUES - (EXAMINADOR)
THIAGO RODOVALHO DOS SANTOS - (EXAMINADOR)
EVERALDO AUGUSTO CAMBLER - (SUPLENTE)     
JOAO RICARDO BRANDAO AGUIRRE - (SUPLENTE)

 

06/02/2018
Autor
ANA FLÁVIA SOUZA AGUIAR
Horário:
15:30
Programa:
Ciência da Religião (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

FRANK USARSKI - (ORIENTADOR)                         
FERNANDO TORRES LONDONO - (EXAMINADOR)               
ANTONIO GENIVALDO CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA - (EXAMINADOR)
FERNANDO ALTEMEYER JUNIOR - (SUPLENTE)               
RAFAEL SHOJI - (SUPLENTE)                            

 

06/02/2018
Autor
HELENA BIMONTI
Horário:
14:30
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

FRANCISCO JOSE CAHALI - (ORIENTADOR)      
GIOVANNI ETTORE NANNI - (EXAMINADOR)      
THIAGO RODOVALHO DOS SANTOS - (EXAMINADOR)
OSWALDO PEREGRINA RODRIGUES - (SUPLENTE)  
DANIEL BLIKSTEIN - (SUPLENTE)

 

06/02/2018
Autor
NURIA LOPEZ CABALEIRO SUAREZ
Horário:
14:00
Programa:
Direito (Doutorado)
Banca examinadora

TERCIO SAMPAIO FERRAZ JUNIOR - (ORIENTADOR) 
MARCIO PUGLIESI - (EXAMINADOR)              
WILLIS SANTIAGO GUERRA FILHO - (EXAMINADOR) 
CELSO LAFER - (EXAMINADOR)                  
LUCIANA GROSS CUNHA - (EXAMINADOR)          
LUCIANA DE TOLEDO TEMER LULIA - (SUPLENTE)  
THIAGO FRANCISCO DA SILVA BRITO - (SUPLENTE)

 

06/02/2018
Autor
CARLA CAVALHEIRO
Horário:
12:00
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

MARCELO GOMES SODRÉ - (ORIENTADOR)                 
VITOR MORAIS DE ANDRADE - (EXAMINADOR)             
LUCIA ANCONA LOPEZ DE MAGALHAES DIAS - (EXAMINADOR)
FREDERICO DA COSTA CARVALHO NETO - (SUPLENTE)      
FABIOLA MEIRA DE ALMEIDA SANTOS - (SUPLENTE)       

 

06/02/2018
Autor
CAROLINA GLADYER RABELO
Horário:
11:30
Programa:
Direito (Doutorado)
Banca examinadora

RICARDO HASSON SAYEG - (ORIENTADOR)
WAGNER BALERA - (EXAMINADOR)       
WILLIS SANTIAGO GUERRA FILHO - (EXAMINADOR)         
MARCELO BENACCHIO - (EXAMINADOR)                    
RONALDO ALVES DE ANDRADE - (EXAMINADOR)             
ANTONIO CARLOS MATTEIS DE ARRUDA JUNIOR - (SUPLENTE)
LUCIANA SIMÕES REBELLO HORTA - (SUPLENTE)           

 

06/02/2018
Autor
MARCUS VINICIUS PEREIRA LUCAS
Horário:
11:00
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

GIOVANNI ETTORE NANNI - (ORIENTADOR)     
FRANCISCO JOSE CAHALI - (EXAMINADOR)     
SELMA MARIA FERREIRA LEMES - (EXAMINADOR)
ADRIANO FERRIANI - (SUPLENTE)            
RAFAEL FRANCISCO ALVES - (SUPLENTE)      

 

06/02/2018
Autor
ADRIANA FACHINELLI VIEIRA
Horário:
09:30
Programa:
Fonoaudiologia (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

MARIA CLÁUDIA CUNHA - (ORIENTADOR)            
ANA LUIZA MARCONDES GARCIA - (EXAMINADOR)     
CARLA CAZELATO FERRARI - (EXAMINADOR)         
TERESA MARIA MOMENSOHN DOS SANTOS - (SUPLENTE)
FERNANDA PRADA MACHADO - (SUPLENTE)           

 

06/02/2018
Autor
ALEXANDRE DIAS DE ANDRADE FURTADO
Horário:
09:00
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

WILLIS SANTIAGO GUERRA FILHO - (ORIENTADOR)       
MARCO AURELIO PINTO FLORENCIO FILHO - (EXAMINADOR)
ROBSON MAIA LINS - (EXAMINADOR)                   
HENRIQUE GARBELLINI CARNIO - (SUPLENTE)           
MARCIA CRISTINA DE SOUZA ALVIM - (SUPLENTE)       

 

Páginas

Conecte-se à PUC-SP